Airflex

LED High Bay

Commercial and Industrial grade fixture

2′ and 4′ Length options

High gloss white finish

Steel construction

Dry and Damp rated

DLC 4.0 Listed | cULus Listed

200,000+ life Hours L70

CRI 83+

4000K / 5000K

2′ WATTS: 80 / 110 / 135

4′ WATTS: 80 / 110 / 135 / 160 / 190 / 240 / 320 / 400 / 480

120/277V | 347V

0-10V Dimming

Operating Temperature: -20°C to +55°C

Delviro 10 YEAR WARRANTY

del-af-17-image

Options

Lens

No Lens Option (standard)

Frosted

Clear

Finish

White High Gloss

Wiring

Black Flexible Cord

White Flexible Cord

Accessories

Occupancy Sensor (on/off)

Bi Level Dimming (100%/50%)

10kV Surge Protection

Mounting

Suspended – V Clips

Plugs

See Product Specification Sheet

Performance

Model 2'Input WattsLm/WDelivered Lumens
Airflex 808014411,331
Airflex 11010514214,910
Airflex 135135146.519,837
Model 4'Input WattsLm/WDelivered Lumens
Airflex 8080156.712,348
Airflex 11010515115,845
Airflex 13513514719,854
Airflex 160160142.522,940
Airflex 19019014527,550
Airflex 240240142.534,411
Airflex 320320142.545,881
Airflex 400400142.557,352
Airflex 480480142.568,822

Dimensions

Downloads

Specification Sheet

downloadarrow

Online Catalog

downloadarrow

Installation Manual

downloadarrow

Airflex 2′ IES File

downloadarrow

Airflex 4′ IES Files

downloadarrow